Kendallwood Shopping Center | Shango Enterprise Group
Skip to content
Shango Enterprise Group
HomePortfolioAvailable SpaceDevelopmentAboutTenant ResourcesContact
Back to portfolio

Retail Property

Kendallwood Shopping Center

33216-33340 Farmington Road, Farmington Hills, Mi 48334

Site & Floor Plans

Swipe left or right through photos, or use the photo controls. Scroll vertically to continue down the page.

Kendallwood Shopping Center — property photo 1
Kendallwood Shopping Center — property photo 2
Kendallwood Shopping Center — property photo 3
1 / 3Photo 1 of 3

Swipe or drag to explore

Property Overview

Property Type
Retail
Available
Contact for availability
Market
Oakland County, MI
Tenants
19
Leasing
Shango Enterprise Group

Site & Floor Plans

Site Plan

Kendallwood Shopping Center site plan
View / Print PDF: Kendallwood Shopping Center site plan (opens in a new tab)Download PDF: Kendallwood Shopping Center site plan

Space & Floor Plans

Contact leasing to confirm current availability. Existing floor plans are provided for reference.

33304

3,740 SF

Confirm availability

Request Floor Plan for 33304

33302

3,200 SF

Confirm availability

Request Floor Plan for 33302

33218

1,200 SF

Confirm availability

Kendallwood Shopping Center, 33218 floor plan
View / Print PDF: 33218 floor plan (opens in a new tab)Download PDF: 33218 floor plan
Contact Leasing

Current Tenants

  • My Salon33332 · 4,755 SF
  • Dairy Queen33326 · 1,764 SF
  • Little Caesars33324 · 1,152 SF
  • Dollar Tree33330 · 11,790 SF
  • Adobe Furniture33322 · 3,400 SF
  • La Kabob33320 · 2,526 SF
  • Cleaners33316 · 2,400 SF
  • Hallmark33310 · 3,200 SF
  • Queen Bee Nail Salon33298 · 2,400 SF
  • Leo Coney Island33292 · 3,700 SF
  • Dye Salon33284 · 1,900 SF
  • Al-Haramain33250 · 55,351 SF
  • Schroeters Flowers33230 · 1,300 SF
  • UPS Store33228 · 1,300 SF
  • Wing-Stop33226 · 1,300 SF
  • Qdoba33224 · 2,600 SF
  • Jersey Mikes33220 · 1,300 SF
  • Poke Poke33216 · 1,200 SF
  • Tim Hortons33340 · 3,691 SF
Get directions
Full tenant schedule

This schedule is provided for reference. Contact leasing to confirm current tenants, dimensions and availability.

NUMADDRESSTENANTSQ.FT.
133332My Salon4,755
233326Dairy Queen1,764
333324Little Caesars1,152
433330Dollar Tree11,790
533322Adobe Furniture3,400
633320La Kabob2,526
733316Cleaners2,400
833310Hallmark3,200
933304Confirm availability3,740
1033302Confirm availability3,200
1133298Queen Bee Nail Salon2,400
1233292Leo Coney Island3,700
1333284Dye Salon1,900
1433250Al-Haramain55,351
1533230Schroeters Flowers1,300
1633228UPS Store1,300
1733226Wing-Stop1,300
1833224Qdoba2,600
1933220Jersey Mikes1,300
2033218 — View / Print floor plan PDF (opens in a new tab)Confirm availability — View / Print floor plan PDF (opens in a new tab)1,200
2133216Poke Poke1,200
2233340Tim Hortons3,691

Let's Talk Real Estate

Leasing, acquisitions and general inquiries.

Available SpaceContact us
Shango Enterprise Group

Real Estate | Development | Management

Office

Shango Enterprise Group
28763 Northwestern Highway
Suite 210
Southfield, Michigan 48034
info@shangoenterprisegroup.com248-521-0902

Explore

PortfolioAvailable SpaceDevelopmentTenant ResourcesContact
© 2026 Shango Enterprise Group. All Rights Reserved.Team sign in